Power to the PEOPLE

Our Price List

We believe in offering accessible, attainable and high quality aesthetic treatments by medical professionals with leading quality brands that have a reputation for safety. Consultations are free with the purchase of a treatment and the gift of confidence is complimentary with every treatment.


Cosmetic Injections


Skin Treatments


Laser Treatments


IV Drips

Consultations

Consultations for treatments are free- If you are unsure of the treatment you are best suited for simply book “complimentary consultation” or if you know the treatment you are interested in you can book this directly and a consultation is included in the appointment time.

Cosmetic Injections

Edit
Item Price
Dermal Fillers £375 per ml
Lip Filler £175
Non-Surgical Rhinoplasty £400
Lip Flip Add-On to any injectables treatment £99
Lumi-Eyes Add-on to any injectable treatment £99
Skin Booster Seventy Hyal Add-on to any injectable treatment £99
Edit
Item Price
Sculptra 2 x Vials (Full Face) £700
Vitaran I Polyneucleotide Eyes £249
Vitaran I Add-on £149
Vitaran II Polyneucleotide Face £249
Vitaran II Polyneucleotide Add-on £199
Edit
Item Price
1 Area £185
2 Areas £250
3 Areas £299
Eyebrow Lift £225
Fine Under-Eye Wrinkles £195
Bunny Lines/Nose Wrinkles £195
Gummy Smiles £400
Lip Flips £99 add on
Down-Facing Smiles £195
Dimpled Chins £195
Nasal Flaring £195
Square-Shaped Jaws From £400
Teeth Grinding From £400
Platysmal Bands From £500
Jawline Slimming From £400
Excessive Sweating From £450
Barbie Botox From £400
Trap Tox or Swan Neck From £400
Calf Slimming Injections £700
Edit
Item Mg Price
Mounjaro 2.5 mg – Starting dose – Weeks 1-4 £255
Mounjaro 5 mg – Step up dose – Weeks 5-8 £255
Mounjaro 7.5 mg – Step up dose – Weeks 9-12 £275
Mounjaro 10 mg – Step up dose – Weeks 13-16 £295
Mounjaro 12.5 mg – Step up dose – Weeks 17-20 £345
Mounjaro 15 mg – Maintenance dose – Weeks 21+ £345
Edit
Item Price
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Face – 1 x 2ml sessions £350
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Face – 2 x 2ml sessions £600
HArmonyCa® Super Skin Booster – 2 x 1.25mlr £700
Lumi Eyes PDRN Skin Booster £149 per session
Lumi Eyes PDRN Skin Booster Package of 3 Sessions £300 for three sessions
Seventy Hyal Skin Booster- 1 Session £149
Seventy Hyal 3 Sessions £350
Add- on Seventy Hyal to any injectable treatment £99
Add-on Lumi Eyes to any injectable treatment £99
PDRN Vitaran I package 3 sessions £299
PDRN Vitaran II package 3 sessions £299
Lumi Eyes Add-on to other injectable treatment £99
Lumi Eyes £129
Edit
Item Price
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Décolletage – 2 x 4ml sessions (8ml total) £1150
Edit
Item Price
Fat dissolving for stomach, abs, arms and thighs From £450
Celluform for Double Chin Reduction From £450
Buccal Fat Removal non-surgical £450 per session
Submental Fat Removal Injections £450 per session
Edit
Item Price
Hair Loss Treatment – 1 Session £600
Hair Loss Treatment – 3 Sessions £1350
Hair Loss Treatment – 6 Sessions £2300
Vampire Facial £600
PRP + Exosomes £899

ItemAssoicateDr. Rupert
Lip Filler .5ml£165-
Lip Filler 1ml£175-
Dermal Fillers 1ml £365 £450
2ml Filler Package£450£900
3ml Filler Package£650£1800
4ml Filler Package£899£1350
Non-Surgical Rhinoplasty£400£600
Lip Flip Add-On to any injectables treatment£99£149
Lumi-Eyes Add-on to any injectable treatment£99£149
Skin Booster Seventy Hyal Add-on to any injectable treatment£99£149
ItemPrice
Sculptra 2 x Vials (Full Face)£899
Vitaran I Polyneucleotide Eyes£249
Vitaran I Add-on£199
Vitaran II Polyneucleotide Face£299
Vitaran II Polyneucleotide Add-on£249
ItemAssociate PriceDr. Rupert Price
1 Area£185£285
2 Areas£250£325
3 Areas£299£365
Mini Top-Up 3-4 weeks£25£25
Late Top-Up 5-6 Weeks£75£75
Eyebrow Lift£225£225
Fine Under-Eye Wrinkles£195£195
Bunny Lines/Nose Wrinkles£195£195
Gummy Smiles£400£400
Lip Flips£195£195
Down-Facing Smiles£195£195
Dimpled Chins£195£195
Nasal Flaring£195£195
Square-Shaped Jaws£400£400
Teeth Grinding£400£400
Platysmal Bands£500£500
Jawline Slimming£400£400
Excessive Sweating£450£450
Barbie Botox£400£400
Trap Tox or Swan Neck£400£400
Calf Slimming Injections£700£700
ItemMgPrice
Mounjaro2.5 mg - Starting dose - Weeks 1-4£255
Mounjaro5 mg - Step up dose - Weeks 5-8£255
Mounjaro7.5 mg - Step up dose - Weeks 9-12£275
Mounjaro10 mg - Step up dose - Weeks 13-16£295
Mounjaro12.5 mg - Step up dose - Weeks 17-20£345
Mounjaro15 mg - Maintenance dose - Weeks 21+£345
ItemPrice
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Face – 1 x 2ml sessions£350
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Face – 2 x 2ml sessions£625
HArmonyCa® Super Skin Booster - 2 x 1.25mlr£899
Lumi Eyes PDRN Skin Booster£299 per session
Lumi Eyes PDRN Skin Booster Package of 3 Sessions£300 for three sessions
Seventy Hyal Skin Booster- 1 Session£199
Seventy Hyal 3 Sessions£499
Add- on Seventy Hyal to any injectable treatment£149
Add-on Lumi Eyes to any injectable treatment£149
PDRN Vitaran I package 3 sessions£299
PDRN Vitaran II package 3 sessions£299
Lumi Eyes Add-on to other injectable treatment£149
ItemPrice
Profhilo Injectable Moisturiser Décolletage – 2 x 4ml sessions (8ml total)£1150
ItemPrice
Fat dissolving for stomach, abs, arms and thighsFrom £450
Celluform for Double Chin ReductionFrom £450
Buccal Fat Removal non-surgical£450 per session
Submental Fat Removal Injections£450 per session
ItemPrice
Hair Loss Treatment - 1 Session£600
Hair Loss Treatment - 3 Sessions£1350
Hair Loss Treatment - 6 Sessions£2300
Vampire Facial£600
PRP + Exosomes£899

Skin Treatments

Edit
Item Booster Price
Classic Hydrafacial + Booster ✓ £185
3 Classic Hydrafacial Package + Booster ✓ £495
6 Classic Hydrafacial Package + Booster ✓ £990
Classic Hydrafacial – £159
3 Classic Hydrafacial Package – £429
6 Classic Hydrafacial Package – £849
Mini Hydrafacial – £90
Hydrafacial Back Treatment – £90
Hydrafacial Chest and Neck Treatment – £90
Classic HydraFacial Happy Hour Offer- Thursdays and Fridays – £99
Edit
Item Price
Obagi Blue Radiance Chemical Peel £150
Obagi Blue Radiance Chemical Peel x3 £300
Edit
Item Price
Skinpen (per session) £300
Skinpen (Course of treatment – 3 sessions) £750
Skinpen (Course of treatment – 6 sessions) £1500

ItemBoosterPrice
Classic Hydrafacial + Booster✓£185
3 Classic Hydrafacial Package + Booster✓£495
6 Classic Hydrafacial Package + Booster✓£990
Classic Hydrafacial-£159
3 Classic Hydrafacial Package-£429
6 Classic Hydrafacial Package-£849
Mini Hydrafacial-£90
Hydrafacial Back Treatment-£90
Hydrafacial Chest and Neck Treatment-£90
Classic HydraFacial Happy Hour Offer- Thursdays and Fridays-£99
ItemPrice
Obagi Blue Radiance Chemical Peel£150
Obagi Blue Radiance Chemical Peel x3£300
ItemPrice
Skinpen (per session)£300
Skinpen (Course of treatment – 3 sessions)£750
Skinpen (Course of treatment – 6 sessions)£1500

Laser Treatments

Edit
Area Treatment Time Single Visit Buy 3+ Buy 6+ Buy 10+
Brows 10 Minutes £40 £105 £190 £270
Ears 10 Minutes £40 £105 £190 £270
Upper Lip 10 Minutes £40 £105 £190 £270
Chin 10 Minutes £40 £105 £190 £270
Nose 10 Minutes £40 £105 £190 £270
Fingers or Nipples or Navel Line or Toes 10 Minutes £40 £105 £190 £270
Hands & Feet 10 Minutes £50 £120 £210 £280
Sideburns 10 Minutes £40 £105 £190 £270
Underarms 10 Minutes £50 £120 £210 £280
Bikini Line 15 Minutes £65 £160 £270 £370
Peach Fuzz 10 Minutes £50 £120 £210 £280
Jawline 10 Minutes £50 £120 £210 £280
Buttocks (Cheeks) 30 Minutes £80 £190 £370 £500
Shoulders 20 Minutes £80 £190 £370 £500
Bikini (Full) 30 Minutes £80 £190 £370 £500
Bikini (Brazilian/Hollywood) 30 Minutes £80 £190 £370 £500
Lower Abdomen 20 Minutes £80 £190 £370 £500
Abdomen 30 Minutes £80 £190 £370 £500
Upper Arm 20 Minutes £80 £190 £370 £500
Jawline and Chin 10 Minutes £80 £190 £370 £500
Lip & Chin 20 Minutes £80 £190 £370 £500
Full Arm 45 Minutes £80 £240 £370 £550
Lower Leg 45 Minutes £80 £240 £370 £550
Upper Leg 45 Minutes £80 £240 £370 £550
Bikini Line & Upper Leg 60 Minutes £140 £300 £460 £720
Upper Leg & Brazilian/Hollywood 75 Minutes £150 £400 £750 £950
Full Leg 75 Minutes £160 £405 £750 £950
Full Leg & Bikini Line 90 Minutes £240 £600 £900 £1200
Full Leg & Bikini (Full) 90 Minutes £270 £600 £900 £1250
Underarm & Bikini Line 45 Minutes £150 £270 £400 £650
Underarm & Brazilian 45 Minutes £150 £270 £400 £720
Underarm & Bikini (Full) 45 Minutes £150 £270 £400 £720
Full Face 45 Minutes £200 £470 £800 £950
Full Face & Neck 60 Minutes £250 £570 £750 £950
Full Body 90 Minutes £280 £700 £1400 £1750
Edit
Area Treatment Time Single Price Buy 3+ Buy 6+ Buy 10+
Centre Brow 15 Minutes £65 £165 £270 £360
Earlobes 15 Minutes £65 £165 £270 £360
Upper Cheeks 15 Minutes £65 £165 £270 £360
Front of Neck 15 Minutes £65 £165 £270 £360
Back of Neck 15 Minutes £65 £165 £270 £360
Back and Front of Neck 30 Minutes £75 £175 £270 £360
Beard 30 Minutes £75 £175 £270 £360
Beard and Front of Neck 45 Minutes £85 £240 £378 £630
Hands or Feet & Toes 15 Minutes £45 £120 £195 £270
Underarm 15 Minutes £45 £120 £195 £270
Buttock Cheeks 30 Minutes £45 £120 £195 £270
Lower Arm or Chest or Stomach 30 Minutes £85 £240 £378 £630
Whole Arm or Full Back (only) or Shoulders & Upper Arms 60 Minutes £165 £465 £783 £810
Chest & Stomach or Lower Leg 60 Minutes £165 £465 £783 £810
Upper Leg or Full Back (incl. shoulders but not arms) 75 Minutes £165 £465 £783 £810
Full Legs 90 Minutes £240 £660 £783 £900
Edit
Area Treatment Time Single Price Buy 3+
Single Legion 30 Minutes £75 £180
Cheeks 30 Minutes £100 £280
Cheeks and Nose 45 Minutes £150 £360
Half Face 45 Minutes £180 £432
Full Face 60 Minutes £200 £480
Full Face and Neck 75 Minutes £250 £600
Full Face Neck and Chest 90 Minutes £300 £720
Chest only 45 Minutes £180 £430
Hands 30 Minutes £150 £360
Edit
Area Treatment Time Single Price Buy 3+
Half Face 30 Minutes £135 £320
Full Face 45 Minutes £175 £420
Full Face & Neck 60 Minutes £200 £480
Full Face Neck and Chest 75 Minutes £250 £600
Neck Only 30 Minutes £125 £300
Chest only 45 Minutes £150 £360
Hands 30 Minutes £100 £240
Acne Half Face 30 Minutes £95 £171
Acne Full Face 45 Minutes £150 £360
Acne Shoulders 45 Minutes £150 £360
Acne Chest 45 Minutes £150 £360
Acne Full Back 60 Minutes £250 £600

AreaTreatment TimeSingle VisitBuy 3+Buy 6+Buy 10+
Brows10 Minutes£40£105£211 now £190£300 now £270
Ears10 Minutes£40£105£211 now £190£300 now £270
Upper Lip10 Minutes£40£105£211 now £190£300 now £270
Chin10 Minutes£40£105£211 now £190£300 now £270
Nose10 Minutes£40£105£211 now £190£300 now £270
Fingers or Nipples or Navel Line or Toes10 Minutes£40£105£211 now £190£300 now £270
Hands & Feet10 Minutes£50£120£233 now £210£311 now £280
Sideburns10 Minutes£40£105£211 now £190£300 now £270
Underarms10 Minutes£50£120£233 now £210£311 now £280
Bikini Line15 Minutes£65£160£300 now £270£411 now £370
Peach Fuzz10 Minutes£50£120£233 now £210£311 now £280
Jawline10 Minutes£50£120£233 now £210£311 now £280
Buttocks (Cheeks)30 Minutes£80£190£411 now £370£556 now £500
Shoulders20 Minutes£80£190£411 now £370£556 now £500
Bikini (Full)30 Minutes£80£190£411 now £370£556 now £500
Bikini (Brazilian/Hollywood)30 Minutes£80£190£411 now £370£556 now £500
Lower Abdomen20 Minutes£80£190£411 now £370£556 now £500
Abdomen30 Minutes£80£190£411 now £370£556 now £500
Upper Arm20 Minutes£80£190£411 now £370£556 now £500
Jawline and Chin10 Minutes£80£190£411 now £370£556 now £500
Lip & Chin20 Minutes£80£190£411 now £370£556 now £500
Full Arm45 Minutes£80£240£411 now £370£611 now £550
Lower Leg45 Minutes£80£240£411 now £370£611 now £550
Upper Leg45 Minutes£80£240£411 now £370£611 now £550
Bikini Line & Upper Leg60 Minutes£140£300£511 now £460£800 now £720
Upper Leg & Brazilian/Hollywood75 Minutes£150£400£833 now £750£1056 now £950
Full Leg75 Minutes£160£405£833 now £750£1056 now £950
Full Leg & Bikini Line90 Minutes£240£600£1000 now £900£1333 now £1200
Full Leg & Bikini (Full)90 Minutes£270£600£1000 now £900£1389 now £1250
Underarm & Bikini Line45 Minutes£150£270£444 now £400£722 now £650
Underarm & Brazilian45 Minutes£150£270£444 now £400£800 now £720
Underarm & Bikini (Full)45 Minutes£150£270£444 now £400£800 now £720
Full Face45 Minutes£200£470£889 now £800£1056 now £950
Full Face & Neck60 Minutes£250£570£833 now £750£1056 now £950
Full Body90 Minutes£280£700£1556 now £1400£1944 now £1750
AreaTreatment TimeSingle PriceBuy 3+Buy 6+Buy 10+
Centre Brow15 Minutes£65£165£300 now £270£400 now £360
Earlobes15 Minutes£65£165£300 now £270£400 now £360
Upper Cheeks15 Minutes£65£165£300 now £270£400 now £360
Front of Neck15 Minutes£65£165£300 now £270£400 now £360
Back of Neck15 Minutes£65£165£300 now £270£400 now £360
Back and Front of Neck30 Minutes£75£175£300 now £270£400 now £360
Beard30 Minutes£75£175£300 now £270£400 now £360
Beard and Front of Neck45 Minutes£85£240£420 now £378£700 now £630
Hands or Feet & Toes15 Minutes£45£120£216 now £195£300 now £270
Underarm15 Minutes£45£120£216 now £195£300 now £270
Buttock Cheeks30 Minutes£45£120£216 now £195£300 now £270
Lower Arm or Chest or Stomach30 Minutes£85£240£420 now £378£700 now £630
Whole Arm or Full Back (only) or Shoulders & Upper Arms60 Minutes£165£465£870 now £783£899 now £810
Chest & Stomach or Lower Leg60 Minutes£165£465£870 now £783£899 now £810
Upper Leg or Full Back (incl. shoulders but not arms)75 Minutes£165£465£870 now £783£899 now £810
Full Legs90 Minutes£240£660£870 now £783£999 now £900
AreaTreatment TimeSingle PriceBuy 3+
Single Legion30 Minutes£75£180
Cheeks30 Minutes£100£280
Cheeks and Nose45 Minutes£150£360
Half Face45 Minutes£180£432
Full Face60 Minutes£200£480
Full Face and Neck75 Minutes£250£600
Full Face Neck and Chest90 Minutes£300£720
Chest only45 Minutes£180£430
Hands30 Minutes£150£360
AreaTreatment TimeSingle PriceBuy 3+
Half Face30 Minutes£135£320
Full Face45 Minutes£175£420
Full Face & Neck60 Minutes£200£480
Full Face Neck and Chest75 Minutes£250£600
Neck Only30 Minutes£125£300
Chest only45 Minutes£150£360
Hands30 Minutes£100£240
Acne Half Face30 Minutes£95£171
Acne Full Face45 Minutes£150£360
Acne Shoulders45 Minutes£150£360
Acne Chest45 Minutes£150£360
Acne Full Back60 Minutes£250£600

IV Drips

Edit
Item Treatment Time Price
Cellular Longevity Drip NAD+ 90 Minutes £350
Radiance and Glow Drip 45 Minutes £195
Signature Wellness Drip 45 Minutes £175
ItemTreatment TimePrice
Cellular Longevity Drip NAD+90 Minutes£350
Radiance and Glow Drip45 Minutes£195
Signature Wellness Drip45 Minutes£175